loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Heavy-R.Com - Website Report

heavy-r receives about 179,495 unique visitors and 1,055,429 (5.88 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,435.96/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $6,140,202.62. According to Alexa Traffic Rank heavy-r.com is ranked number 3,220 in the world and 0.039% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, Europe and links to network IP address 141.101.120.204.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$6,140,202.62
Daily Revenue:
$1,435.96
Monthly Revenue:
$43,078.80
Yearly Revenue:
$524,125.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
179,495
Monthly Unique Visitors:
5,384,850
Daily Pageviews:
1,055,429 (5.88 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
3,220 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.039% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
443
Average Load Time:
(1755 ms) 38 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 19.1%19.3%3969
India 9.0%8.6%3788
Japan 8.0%4.2%2985
United Kingdom 6.5%6.0%1544
France 4.8%4.3%2171
Germany 4.4%5.7%2731
Canada 3.7%3.6%1936
Italy 3.5%3.5%2089
Brazil 2.9%4.5%3803
Netherlands 2.8%2.2%1838
Poland 2.7%3.3%1936
China 2.2%6.8%13054
Norway 1.9%2.3%834
Pakistan 1.8%0.4%3224
Spain 1.8%2.1%3860
Indonesia 1.8%0.7%4163
Australia 1.8%1.3%3345
Belgium 1.7%1.8%1141
Austria 1.7%2.5%903
Greece 1.2%0.8%2475
Turkey 1.2%1.1%5306
Singapore 1.1%2.5%1414
Portugal 0.9%0.8%2187
Sweden 0.8%1.2%3491
Egypt 0.8%0.4%4349
Hungary 0.7%0.7%1677
Other 0.7%0.4%1220
Switzerland 0.6%0.2%3683
Romania 0.6%0.4%4065
Ireland 0.5%1.1%2113

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
heavy-r.com
99.93%99.25%6.16
cluster6b.heavy-r.com
0.16%0.06%2.1
OTHER
0%0.69%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
77,300,000
Google Indexed Pages:
414,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
72,893,350
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
384,885
Bing Backlinks:
72,163,669
Bing Indexed Pages:
430,581

Domain Overview

SEMrush heavy-r.com
Domain:
  heavy-r.com
Rank:
  2594
Organic Keywords:
  32,291
Organic Traffic:
  542,927
Organic Cost:
  $406,660.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  67
Facebook shares:
  1,691
Facebook comments:
  181
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1,939
Tweets:
  1
Google +:
  60
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  150
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  70
Vendor reliability:
  70
Privacy:
  70
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
141.101.120.204
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
Europe
 

Other sites hosted on 141.101.120.204

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 03 Mar 2015 17:31:08 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d029a7a9be1680aab64faf1df55dc57df1425403867; expires=Wed, 02-Mar-16 17:31:07 GMT; path=/; domain=.heavy-r.com; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3-7+squeeze19
Last-Modified: Tue, 03 Mar 2015 17:31:08 GMT
Cache-Control: no-cache, must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1c1712ba293410a5-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 141.101.120.205 300
A 141.101.120.204 300
AAAA 300
AAAA 300
SOA 3600
Mname ivy.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2017673658
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX mailstore1.secureserver.net 300
MX smtp.secureserver.net 300
NS ivy.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS norm.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-04-08
Domain Age:
4 years 10 months 25 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rrpproxy.net...
Domain Name: heavy-r.com
Registry Domain ID: 1591981517_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Registrar URL: http://www.leaseweb.com
Updated Date: 2013-10-07T23:39:02.0Z
Creation Date: 2010-04-08T16:26:23.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-04-08T16:26:23.0Z
Registrar: Key-Systems GmbH
Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.68949396850
Domain Status: ACTIVE
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: P. Zomers
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: Crt feixes 5
Registrant City: La Massana
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: AD400
Registrant Country: AD
Registrant Phone: +376.937220
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: P. Zomers
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: Crt feixes 5
Admin City: La Massana
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: AD400
Admin Country: AD
Admin Phone: +376.937220
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Luke Simon Walker
Tech Organization: LeaseWeb Global Services B.V.
Tech Street: Luttenbergweg 8
Tech City: Amsterdam
Tech Postal Code: 1101 EC
Tech State/Province: Noord Holland
Tech Country: NL
Tech Phone: +31.0203160230
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ivy.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: norm.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-03-03T17:31:14.0Z <<<

Registry Billing ID:
Billing Name: Luke Simon Walker
Billing Organization: LeaseWeb Global Services B.V.
Billing Street: Luttenbergweg 8
Billing City: Amsterdam
Billing State/Province: Noord Holland
Billing Postal Code: 1101 EC
Billing Country: NL
Billing Phone: +31.0203160230
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
; Please register your domains at; http://www.leaseweb.com; This data is provided by LeaseWeb Netherlands B. V.
; for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
; about or related to domain name registration records.
; LeaseWeb Netherlands B. V. does not guarantee its accuracy.
; By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
; only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
; use this data to
; 1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
; unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
; (spam); or
; 2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
; to this WHOIS server.
; These terms may be changed without prior notice.
; By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: HEAVY-R.COM
Registrar: KEY-SYSTEMS GMBH
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Whois Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Referral URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Name Server: IVY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: NORM.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: ok http://www.icann.org/epp#OK
Updated Date: 07-oct-2013
Creation Date: 08-apr-2010
Expiration Date: 08-apr-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 03 Mar 2015 17:31:01 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
heavy-r.com widget
Last update was 26 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.