Heavy-R.Com - Info

heavy r receives about 169,369 unique visitors and 923,063 (5.45 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,354.96/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $9,685,769.01. According to Alexa Traffic Rank heavy-r.com is ranked number 3,387 in the world and 0.0368% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, Europe and links to network IP address 141.101.120.204.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$9,685,769.01
Daily Revenue:
$1,354.96
Monthly Revenue:
$40,648.80
Yearly Revenue:
$494,560.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
169,369
Monthly Unique Visitors:
5,081,070
Daily Pageviews:
923,063 (5.45 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
3,387 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0368% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
482
Average Load Time:
(1904 ms) 34 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 21.0%22.4%3332
Japan 9.1%4.1%3000
United Kingdom 7.5%7.4%1340
India 6.1%5.2%5435
Germany 5.4%6.2%2368
Canada 4.5%4.4%1532
France 3.8%4.9%2522
Italy 2.9%2.7%2591
Netherlands 2.8%1.6%1731
Mexico 2.1%1.5%2953
Pakistan 2.0%3.8%1312
Poland 1.9%1.9%2658
Spain 1.7%2.6%3668
Austria 1.6%2.4%874
Russia 1.4%0.5%15495
Australia 1.4%0.9%4525
China 1.3%0.9%20880
Turkey 1.3%1.3%4578
Sweden 1.2%1.2%2290
Thailand 1.0%3.3%2586
Belgium 0.9%0.7%2457
Singapore 0.8%2.8%1749
Malaysia 0.8%0.3%4055
Brazil 0.8%0.4%16384
South Africa 0.7%0.4%5419
Greece 0.7%0.6%3909
Switzerland 0.7%0.5%2463
Hungary 0.6%1.2%1643
Egypt 0.6%0.3%5605
Norway 0.6%0.3%3864
Algeria 0.6%2.9%1947
Other 0.6%0.3%1303
Ukraine 0.5%0.5%5952
Bangladesh 0.5%0.2%3575
Portugal 0.5%0.6%3377
Czech Republic 0.5%0.3%3824
Romania 0.5%0.3%4209

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
heavy-r.com
99.82%99.82%5.26
OTHER
0%0.18%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
78,100,000
Google Indexed Pages:
422,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
78,081,087
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
423,584
Bing Backlinks:
73,575,834
Bing Indexed Pages:
423,189

Domain Overview

SEMrush heavy-r.com
Domain:
  heavy-r.com
Rank:
  2594
Organic Keywords:
  32,291
Organic Traffic:
  542,927
Organic Cost:
  $406,660.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  67
Facebook shares:
  1,700
Facebook comments:
  216
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1,983
Tweets:
  1
Google +:
  50
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  152
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  70
Vendor reliability:
  70
Privacy:
  70
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
141.101.120.204
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
Europe
 

Other sites hosted on 141.101.120.204

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 23 May 2015 12:37:35 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d92648ec6460d42046324bf5f6b9481371432384654; expires=Sun, 22-May-16 12:37:34 GMT; path=/; domain=.heavy-r.com; HttpOnly
Last-Modified: Sat, 23 May 2015 12:37:34 GMT
Cache-Control: no-cache, must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1eb0d01b932b099a-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 141.101.120.204 300
A 141.101.120.205 300
SOA 3600
Mname ivy.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2018120783
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX smtp.secureserver.net 300
MX mailstore1.secureserver.net 300
NS norm.ns.cloudflare.com 3594
NS ivy.ns.cloudflare.com 3594

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-04-08
Domain Age:
5 years 1 months 15 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rrpproxy.net...
Domain Name: heavy-r.com
Registry Domain ID: 1591981517_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Registrar URL: http://www.leaseweb.com
Updated Date: 2013-10-07T23:39:02.0Z
Creation Date: 2010-04-08T16:26:23.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-04-08T16:26:23.0Z
Registrar: Key-Systems GmbH
Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.68949396850
Domain Status: ACTIVE
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: P. Zomers
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: Crt feixes 5
Registrant City: La Massana
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: AD400
Registrant Country: AD
Registrant Phone: +376.937220
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: P. Zomers
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: Crt feixes 5
Admin City: La Massana
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: AD400
Admin Country: AD
Admin Phone: +376.937220
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Luke Simon Walker
Tech Organization: LeaseWeb Global Services B.V.
Tech Street: Luttenbergweg 8
Tech City: Amsterdam
Tech Postal Code: 1101 EC
Tech State/Province: Noord Holland
Tech Country: NL
Tech Phone: +31.0203160230
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ivy.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: norm.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-03-03T17:31:14.0Z <<<

Registry Billing ID:
Billing Name: Luke Simon Walker
Billing Organization: LeaseWeb Global Services B.V.
Billing Street: Luttenbergweg 8
Billing City: Amsterdam
Billing State/Province: Noord Holland
Billing Postal Code: 1101 EC
Billing Country: NL
Billing Phone: +31.0203160230
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
; Please register your domains at; http://www.leaseweb.com; This data is provided by LeaseWeb Netherlands B. V.
; for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
; about or related to domain name registration records.
; LeaseWeb Netherlands B. V. does not guarantee its accuracy.
; By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
; only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
; use this data to
; 1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
; unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
; (spam); or
; 2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
; to this WHOIS server.
; These terms may be changed without prior notice.
; By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: HEAVY-R.COM
Registrar: KEY-SYSTEMS GMBH
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Whois Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Referral URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Name Server: IVY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: NORM.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: ok http://www.icann.org/epp#OK
Updated Date: 07-oct-2013
Creation Date: 08-apr-2010
Expiration Date: 08-apr-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 03 Mar 2015 17:31:01 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
heavy-r.com widget
Last update was 69 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.