Heavy-R.Com

heavy-r.com
heavy r receives about 135,000 unique visitors and 796,500 (5.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,080.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $804,110.17. According to Alexa Traffic Rank heavy-r.com is ranked number 3,858 in the world and 0.027% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 198.41.200.159.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does heavy-r.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
135,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
4,050,000
Daily Pageviews:
796,500 (5.90 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
3,858 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.027% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
507
Average Load Time:
(1532 ms) 54 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 19.5%21.2%3990
India 7.4%8.1%5108
Japan 7.2%6.0%3995
United Kingdom 6.1%5.8%1785
Germany 4.4%5.9%2688
France 3.7%6.5%2386
Italy 3.4%3.5%2365
Canada 3.3%3.5%1891
Australia 2.6%2.5%1861
Russia 2.5%2.5%9237
China 2.2%0.9%19109
Egypt 1.9%1.4%2365
Spain 1.9%1.6%4256
Netherlands 1.9%2.5%1694
Turkey 1.5%1.5%5102
South Africa 1.5%0.4%3443
Belgium 1.4%1.4%1276
Thailand 1.4%0.9%2858
Brazil 1.3%0.6%9486
Poland 1.2%1.8%3705
Sweden 1.1%0.9%1807
Bulgaria 1.1%1.9%722
Greece 1.0%1.0%3671
Austria 0.9%0.7%1713
Slovenia 0.9%1.3%493
Sri Lanka 0.9%0.6%1077
Argentina 0.7%0.4%4594
Malaysia 0.7%0.5%3855
Pakistan 0.7%0.3%9613
Switzerland 0.6%1.3%1736
Indonesia 0.6%0.4%12007
Singapore 0.6%0.3%3485
Mexico 0.6%0.7%9020
Israel 0.6%0.4%2452
Denmark 0.6%0.6%2291
Other 0.6%0.3%1783
New Zealand 0.6%0.4%1186
Nigeria 0.5%0.9%4796

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
heavy-r.com
99.52%98.98%5.80
embed.heavy-r.com
0.40%0.08%1.1
clusterb.heavy-r.com
0.29%0.05%1.1
OTHER
0%0.89%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  298,121
Follow Links:
  281,965
Nofollow Links:
  16,156
Referring Domains:
  524
Referring IPs:
  574

Domain Overview

SEMrush heavy-r.com
Domain:
  heavy-r.com
Rank:
  1,979
Organic Keywords:
  436,607
Organic Traffic:
  861,657
Organic Cost:
  $200,994.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

heavy-r.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  55
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  160
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much heavy-r.com can earn?

Website Value:
$804,110.17
Daily Revenue:
$1,080.00
Monthly Revenue:
$32,400.00
Yearly Revenue:
$394,200.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is heavy-r.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
198.41.200.159
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 198.41.200.159

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://cdn1.traffichaus.com/ads/adverti***t.js (expiration not specified)
http://cluster0a.heavy-r.com/scr/ba/f9/f4/baf9f4fa585af61_2.jpg (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://cluster10a.heavy-r.com/scr/f2/1e/dd/f21eddb3c9141a3_1.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster11a.heavy-r.com/scr/2f/6d/42/2f6d424786e67f4_2.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster12a.heavy-r.com/scr/6d/d0/51/6dd051081bea8b6_5.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster12b.heavy-r.com/scr/4c/12/a4/4c12a44a4315309_4.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster12b.heavy-r.com/scr/83/70/eb/8370eb78072df46_4.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster13a.heavy-r.com/scr/58/59/b3/5859b392c0ed49e_1.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster13b.heavy-r.com/scr/a8/28/51/a8285125d76d9c5_5.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster14b.heavy-r.com/scr/60/f3/cc/60f3cca0eb19066_6.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster15a.heavy-r.com/scr/4a/d7/6c/4ad76ccaed85ad0_6.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster15a.heavy-r.com/scr/d8/3f/ec/d83fec0ee0f5a92_1.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster15b.heavy-r.com/scr/fa/7c/90/fa7c904bd9421a7_4.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster17a.heavy-r.com/scr/08/d5/ad/08d5adc093fc09d_1.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster17a.heavy-r.com/scr/50/43/4a/50434a116842ec6_7.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster18b.heavy-r.com/scr/98/e3/7f/98e37fb82110649_2.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster1b.heavy-r.com/scr/70/1f/77/701f776ee9e8498_5.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster2a.heavy-r.com/scr/48/c3/ae/48c3ae2b1ea34c3_1.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster2a.heavy-r.com/scr/57/37/39/573739eacb5538d_1.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster2a.heavy-r.com/scr/d1/60/36/d16036b0655309a_8.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster3a.heavy-r.com/scr/8b/ff/33/8bff33c1b4c4e7f_7.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster3b.heavy-r.com/scr/15/65/ae/1565aecbfda911d_7.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster3b.heavy-r.com/scr/b3/da/41/b3da4147c8d1892_2.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster3b.heavy-r.com/scr/d7/90/7f/d7907f22618***97_2.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster4a.heavy-r.com/scr/25/9e/98/259e986859b86d8_6.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster4a.heavy-r.com/scr/b1/1d/92/b11d92ec6d93c53_1.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster4b.heavy-r.com/scr/34/08/0d/34080dd38088da3_4.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster4b.heavy-r.com/scr/3d/d2/c5/3dd2c5b8346b945_4.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster5a.heavy-r.com/scr/9c/22/97/9c2297ef878df07_2.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster6a.heavy-r.com/scr/02/8c/23/028c23a28ff1d11_6.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster6b.heavy-r.com/scr/07/8b/38/078b3890188cfed_4.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster7a.heavy-r.com/scr/57/06/7a/57067a9340331a2_1.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster7a.heavy-r.com/scr/bf/7f/d3/bf7fd3ec9ae8895_3.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster7b.heavy-r.com/scr/98/33/e2/9833e281b62ff37_4.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster9a.heavy-r.com/scr/5a/a2/0c/5aa20cedac06c18_1.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster9a.heavy-r.com/scr/64/4e/39/644e39e73773e07_3.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster9b.heavy-r.com/scr/7d/91/8a/7d918ae44128159_4.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/avt/default.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/css/bootstrap.min.css (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/css/jquery.bxslider.css (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/css/members.css (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/css/myaccount.css (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/css/myfav.css (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/css/style.css (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/fonts/fontawesome-webfont.woff?v=4.3.0 (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/images/freecams-small.png (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/images/logo.png (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/js/AC_ActiveX.js (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/js/AC_RunActiveContent.js (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/js/CH_Ajax.js (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/js/CH_HomePage.js (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/js/CH_ThumbsPreview.js (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/js/bootstrap.min.js (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/js/date.js (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/js/general.js (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/js/jquery.bxslider.min.js (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/js/jquery.jcarousel.pack2.js (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/js/jquery.tools.min.js (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/js/livejasmin.js (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/js/mobile.js (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/js/mobile2.js (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/js/script.js (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/js/zxml.js (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/01daft.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/03amateru***y.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/04.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/05homemade***.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/06motherless.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/1137_out02.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/1296_******y.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/1***0_01.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/1748_motherless.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/2899_motherless.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/3504_01.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/3661_01.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/4004_heavyrthumb.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/4540_1.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/5002_1.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/5009_01.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/51***_01.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/5185_daft***.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/5247_motherless.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/5491_daft***.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/5602_random.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/5639_02.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/5739_kaotic.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/5751_1.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/5939_motherless.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/6179_out2.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/6792_out3.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/6894_out1.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/8788_1.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/9171_daft.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/9608_01.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/9675_1.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/9931_out01.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/******y.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/busted.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/caught.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/homemade***.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/kaotic.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/milking.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/mother.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/mtheless.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/out03.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/out1.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/out2.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/out3.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/***ony.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/stripper.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/trade-***.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/trade01.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/trade02.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/trade03.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/cdn-cgi/cl/img.gif (3 days)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 15 blocking script resources and 6 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.11.3/jquery.min.js
http://www.heavy-r.com/js/jquery.tools.min.js
http://www.heavy-r.com/js/jquery.jcarousel.pack2.js
http://www.heavy-r.com/js/date.js
http://www.heavy-r.com/js/CH_Ajax.js
http://www.heavy-r.com/js/CH_ThumbsPreview.js
http://www.heavy-r.com/js/general.js
http://www.heavy-r.com/js/zxml.js
http://www.heavy-r.com/js/AC_RunActiveContent.js
http://www.heavy-r.com/js/AC_ActiveX.js
http://www.heavy-r.com/js/CH_HomePage.js
http://www.heavy-r.com/js/livejasmin.js
http://cdn1.traffichaus.com/ads/adverti***t.js
http://www.heavy-r.com/ilove/bananas.php
http://www.heavy-r.com/js/mobile2.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.heavy-r.com/css/bootstrap.min.css
http://www.heavy-r.com/css/jquery.bxslider.css
http://www.heavy-r.com/css/style.css
http://www.heavy-r.com/css/members.css
http://www.heavy-r.com/css/myfav.css
http://www.heavy-r.com/css/myaccount.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 23.4KiB (9% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://www.heavy-r.com/images/logo.png could save 3.9KiB (54% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cluster6b.heavy-r.com/scr/07/8b/38/078b3890188cfed_4.jpg could save 1.5KiB (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cluster15a.heavy-r.com/scr/d8/3f/ec/d83fec0ee0f5a92_1.jpg could save 1,009B (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cluster3a.heavy-r.com/scr/8b/ff/33/8bff33c1b4c4e7f_7.jpg could save 967B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.heavy-r.com/images/freecams-small.png could save 906B (76% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cluster0a.heavy-r.com/scr/ba/f9/f4/baf9f4fa585af61_2.jpg could save 897B (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://ads2.zeusclicks.com/images/control/tile/backing.gif could save 866B (90% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.heavy-r.com/avt/default.jpg could save 842B (35% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cluster9a.heavy-r.com/scr/64/4e/39/644e39e73773e07_3.jpg could save 750B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cluster17a.heavy-r.com/scr/50/43/4a/50434a116842ec6_7.jpg could save 749B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://ads2.zeusclicks.com/images/control/tile/topmiddle.gif could save 720B (89% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://ads2.zeusclicks.com/images/control/tile/bottommiddle.gif could save 719B (89% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cluster2a.heavy-r.com/scr/48/c3/ae/48c3ae2b1ea34c3_1.jpg could save 703B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cluster11a.heavy-r.com/scr/2f/6d/42/2f6d424786e67f4_2.jpg could save ***0B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cluster17a.heavy-r.com/scr/08/d5/ad/08d5adc093fc09d_1.jpg could save 653B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cluster9a.heavy-r.com/scr/5a/a2/0c/5aa20cedac06c18_1.jpg could save 651B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cluster7b.heavy-r.com/scr/98/33/e2/9833e281b62ff37_4.jpg could save 636B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cluster3b.heavy-r.com/scr/d7/90/7f/d7907f22618***97_2.jpg could save 623B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cluster15b.heavy-r.com/scr/fa/7c/90/fa7c904bd9421a7_4.jpg could save 590B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cluster5a.heavy-r.com/scr/9c/22/97/9c2297ef878df07_2.jpg could save 579B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cluster1b.heavy-r.com/scr/70/1f/77/701f776ee9e8498_5.jpg could save 568B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cluster12b.heavy-r.com/scr/4c/12/a4/4c12a44a4315309_4.jpg could save 567B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cluster4a.heavy-r.com/scr/25/9e/98/259e986859b86d8_6.jpg could save 567B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cluster4a.heavy-r.com/scr/b1/1d/92/b11d92ec6d93c53_1.jpg could save 543B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cluster7a.heavy-r.com/scr/bf/7f/d3/bf7fd3ec9ae8895_3.jpg could save 533B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cluster7a.heavy-r.com/scr/57/06/7a/57067a9340331a2_1.jpg could save 530B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cluster18b.heavy-r.com/scr/98/e3/7f/98e37fb82110649_2.jpg could save 527B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cluster10a.heavy-r.com/scr/f2/1e/dd/f21eddb3c9141a3_1.jpg could save 526B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cluster3b.heavy-r.com/scr/15/65/ae/1565aecbfda911d_7.jpg could save 523B (4% reduction).

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 459 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 375 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <a href="http://www.hea…5151152***.html" class="label search_2">*** teen shem…al1425151152***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.hea…121528976.html" class="label search_0">*** teen shem…al142121528976</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.hea…424155615.html" class="label search_2">*** teen shem…ntal1424155615</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.hea…117141397.html" class="label search_2">*** teen shem…al142117141397</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.hea…151341314.html" class="label search_2">*** teen shem…l1425151341314</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.hea…521397610.html" class="label search_1">*** teen shem…al142521397610</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.hea…424103498.html" class="label search_0">*** teen shem…ntal1424103498</a> falls outside the viewport.

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.37 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 17KiB (80% reduction).

Compressing http://m.sancdn.net/imad/imad-san-mobile-v1.js?domain=camonster.com&tasktitle=&suffix=&p=heavyrnetwork&v=4108&AFNO=1-5127&UHNSMTY=303&volume=0&taskbar=0&chatWidth=300&chatHeight=100&chatWindow=1 could save 17KiB (80% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 7.1KiB (34% reduction).

Minifying http://m.sancdn.net/imad/imad-san-mobile-v1.js?domain=camonster.com&tasktitle=&suffix=&p=heavyrnetwork&v=4108&AFNO=1-5127&UHNSMTY=303&volume=0&taskbar=0&chatWidth=300&chatHeight=100&chatWindow=1 could save 7.1KiB (34% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.hea…/***slavecgn">***slave...</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/videos/featured/">1</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/videos/featured/1/">2</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.heavy-r.com/">Home</a> and 13 others are close to other tap targets.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  70
Vendor reliability:
  70
Privacy:
  70
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did heavy-r.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 07 Feb 2016 21:32:53 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=daccba3e125163323b042b34debfaf92a1454880773; expires=Mon, 06-Feb-17 21:32:53 GMT; path=/; domain=.heavy-r.com; HttpOnly
Last-Modified: Sun, 07 Feb 2016 21:32:53 GMT
Cache-Control: no-cache, must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 271235c19c8f0430-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS ivy.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS norm.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-04-08
Domain Age:
5 years 9 months 29 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rrpproxy.net...
Domain Name: heavy-r.com
Registry Domain ID: 1591981517_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Registrar URL: http://www.leaseweb.com
Updated Date: 2013-10-07T23:39:02.0Z
Creation Date: 2010-04-08T16:26:23.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-04-08T16:26:23.0Z
Registrar: Key-Systems GmbH
Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.68949396850
Domain Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: P. Zomers
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: Crt feixes 5
Registrant City: La Massana
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: AD400
Registrant Country: AD
Registrant Phone: +376.937220
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: P. Zomers
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: Crt feixes 5
Admin City: La Massana
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: AD400
Admin Country: AD
Admin Phone: +376.937220
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: Luke Simon Walker
Tech Organization: LeaseWeb Global Services B.V.
Tech Street: Luttenbergweg 8
Tech City: Amsterdam
Tech Postal Code: 1101 EC
Tech State/Province: Noord Holland
Tech Country: NL
Tech Phone: +31.203160230
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ivy.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: norm.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: https://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-02-07T21:32:58.0Z <<<

Registry Billing ID: Not Available From Registry
Billing Name: Luke Simon Walker
Billing Organization: LeaseWeb Global Services B.V.
Billing Street: Luttenbergweg 8
Billing City: Amsterdam
Billing State/Province: Noord Holland
Billing Postal Code: 1101 EC
Billing Country: NL
Billing Phone: +31.203160230
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Please register your domains at; http://www.leaseweb.com
For more information on Whois status codes,
please visit https://www.icann.org/epp

This data is provided by
for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
about or related to domain name registration records.
does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
use this data to
1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
(spam) or
2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to this WHOIS server.
These terms may be changed without prior notice.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: HEAVY-R.COM
Registrar: KEY-SYSTEMS GMBH
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Whois Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Referral URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Name Server: IVY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: NORM.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: ok https://www.icann.org/epp#OK
Updated Date: 07-oct-2013
Creation Date: 08-apr-2010
Expiration Date: 08-apr-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 07 Feb 2016 21:32:45 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

electricshaver.com
56 secs
agenciaglaube.com
1 min
wapoz.ru
2 mins
disqus.com
3 mins
infoglobi.info
5 mins
lootkarle.com
5 mins
pdf.tarikhema.org
5 mins
dozierlaw.com
6 mins
csod.cacaushow.com
7 mins
gjirafa.com
9 mins
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
heavy-r.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.