Heavy-R.Com - Info

heavy r receives about 133,470 unique visitors and 828,852 (6.21 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,067.76/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $7,514,483.96. According to Alexa Traffic Rank heavy-r.com is ranked number 3,988 in the world and 0.029% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address

How much heavy-r.com can earn?

Website Value:
Daily Revenue:
Monthly Revenue:
Yearly Revenue:
*All earnings values are estimates only.

How many visitors does heavy-r.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
Monthly Unique Visitors:
Daily Pageviews:
828,852 (6.21 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
3,988 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.029% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
Average Load Time:
(1613 ms) 46 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.


Visitors by country

United States 21.3%18.8%3773
Japan 7.9%5.1%3561
France 6.1%9.0%1773
Germany 5.7%5.4%2625
United Kingdom 5.4%4.6%2263
India 5.1%5.6%6700
Canada 4.2%4.4%1856
Netherlands 3.4%1.1%2255
Sweden 2.4%2.4%1119
Italy 2.2%2.6%3735
Belgium 2.1%1.0%1491
Spain 2.0%2.2%4120
Russia 1.6%2.6%11656
Finland 1.5%1.0%1313
Brazil 1.4%2.3%8813
Mexico 1.4%1.6%4506
Egypt 1.4%1.7%2345
Turkey 1.4%1.9%4441
Australia 1.3%0.9%4770
Argentina 1.2%1.0%2560
China 1.2%1.3%20747
Austria 1.1%1.2%1674
Pakistan 1.1%0.7%4348
Poland 0.9%0.6%7795
Hungary 0.8%0.6%1979
Malaysia 0.8%0.1%6116
Algeria 0.8%5.6%1276
Sri Lanka 0.8%1.2%917
Czech Republic 0.8%1.1%2245
South Africa 0.7%1.0%4487
Singapore 0.7%2.0%2296
Switzerland 0.6%0.7%3021

Where do visitors go on this site?


Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
Google Indexed Pages:
Yahoo Backlinks:
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
Bing Backlinks:
Bing Indexed Pages:

Domain Overview

SEMrush heavy-r.com
Organic Keywords:
Organic Traffic:
Organic Cost:
Adwords Keywords:
Adwords Traffic:
Adwords Cost:

heavy-r.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
Facebook shares:
Facebook comments:
FB comments box:
Facebook clicks:
Facebook total:
Google +:

Where is heavy-r.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
United States

Other sites hosted on

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://cluster10a.heavy-r.com/scr/4e/ac/9e/4eac9e6541d9d91_1.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster10b.heavy-r.com/scr/61/e3/3b/61e33b008de18c9_8.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster11b.heavy-r.com/scr/44/5c/80/445c801132849c7_1.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster11b.heavy-r.com/scr/a7/0e/5a/a70e5a7d0ad254d_1.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster12a.heavy-r.com/scr/f8/71/a4/f871a4d75cfa8f4_1.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster12b.heavy-r.com/scr/5b/c9/de/5bc9dec6229db93_1.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster12b.heavy-r.com/scr/95/98/87/959887967b33872_2.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster13a.heavy-r.com/scr/88/dd/32/88dd32d9cdedeb4_1.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster13b.heavy-r.com/scr/2d/28/6d/2d286d3ac8fb518_1.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster14a.heavy-r.com/scr/63/53/53/6353533fe87d9ab_1.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster15a.heavy-r.com/scr/16/e1/2f/16e12f0bb4cb558_1.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster15a.heavy-r.com/scr/39/16/cf/3916cf8bd5e93c4_4.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster15a.heavy-r.com/scr/99/a9/33/99a933a2b295a30_1.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster15a.heavy-r.com/scr/c0/07/7e/c0077e7b90e1e4a_3.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster16a.heavy-r.com/scr/95/eb/40/95eb4067b4b5bc1_1.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster17a.heavy-r.com/scr/84/5c/88/845c88db853716f_5.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster17b.heavy-r.com/scr/24/f1/94/24f1944c49a7f1a_5.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster17b.heavy-r.com/scr/54/92/75/5492754e9de1533_1.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster1b.heavy-r.com/scr/6c/3d/08/6c3d08da5b155ca_1.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster2a.heavy-r.com/scr/f3/ab/7f/f3ab7ff831663de_1.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster2b.heavy-r.com/scr/5f/91/cd/5f91cd099220d71_4.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster3a.heavy-r.com/scr/5e/13/1d/5e131d5671582a5_4.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster3a.heavy-r.com/scr/61/88/22/6188227a1d9120f_1.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster3a.heavy-r.com/scr/86/23/56/8623561e3de6297_4.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster3a.heavy-r.com/scr/ca/19/8a/ca198a0178d86b3_5.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster3b.heavy-r.com/scr/cf/cf/b5/cfcfb5e3fd3a2d6_4.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster4a.heavy-r.com/scr/a6/2d/1b/a62d1ba76c19989_6.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster4b.heavy-r.com/scr/7d/85/21/7d85213c77734e9_4.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster4b.heavy-r.com/scr/a4/f9/e7/a4f9e7f9d1ac05d_7.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster5a.heavy-r.com/scr/90/4b/81/904b813db777ecf_4.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster5a.heavy-r.com/scr/fd/8b/73/fd8b73b9304f6eb_2.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster5b.heavy-r.com/scr/93/ab/fd/93abfd45eca1abb_8.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster8a.heavy-r.com/scr/39/a1/20/39a120dfbd158ac_6.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster8b.heavy-r.com/scr/83/88/0d/83880d5d10be210_1.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster9a.heavy-r.com/scr/df/67/***/df67***0c6fcbb9c_1.jpg (4 hours)
http://cluster9b.heavy-r.com/scr/43/94/ea/4394ea2af52ccad_5.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/avt/default.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/css/bootstrap.min.css (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/css/jquery.bxslider.css (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/css/members.css (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/css/myaccount.css (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/css/myfav.css (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/css/style.css (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/fonts/fontawesome-webfont.woff?v=4.3.0 (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/images/logo.png (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/js/AC_ActiveX.js (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/js/AC_RunActiveContent.js (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/js/CH_Ajax.js (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/js/CH_HomePage.js (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/js/CH_ThumbsPreview.js (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/js/bootstrap.min.js (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/js/date.js (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/js/general.js (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/js/jquery.bxslider.min.js (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/js/jquery.jcarousel.pack2.js (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/js/jquery.tools.min.js (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/js/mobile.js (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/js/mobile2.js (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/js/script.js (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/js/zxml.js (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/01daft.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/03amateru***y.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/04.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/05homemade***.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/06motherless.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/1137_out02.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/1296_******y.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/1***0_01.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/1748_motherless.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/2899_motherless.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/3504_01.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/3661_01.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/4004_heavyrthumb.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/4540_1.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/5002_1.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/5009_01.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/51***_01.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/5185_daft***.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/5247_motherless.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/5491_daft***.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/5602_random.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/5639_02.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/5739_kaotic.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/5751_1.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/5939_motherless.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/6179_out2.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/6792_out3.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/6894_out1.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/8788_1.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/9171_daft.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/9608_01.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/9675_1.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/9931_out01.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/******y.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/busted.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/caught.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/homemade***.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/kaotic.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/milking.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/mother.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/mtheless.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/out03.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/out1.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/out2.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/out3.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/***ony.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/stripper.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/trade-***.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/trade01.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/trade02.jpg (4 hours)
http://www.heavy-r.com/scr/plugs/trade03.jpg (4 hours)
http://m.sancdn.net/common/looped-gifs/100x70-22357625-01.gif (7 hours)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 13 blocking script resources and 6 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:


Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 25.4KiB (7% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://www.heavy-r.com/images/logo.png could save 3.9KiB (54% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cluster3a.heavy-r.com/scr/61/88/22/6188227a1d9120f_1.jpg could save 938B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://ads2.zeusclicks.com/images/control/tile/backing.gif could save 866B (90% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.sancdn.net/dating-network/311x278/chat-icon.png could save 857B (26% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cluster15a.heavy-r.com/scr/39/16/cf/3916cf8bd5e93c4_4.jpg could save 850B (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cluster12b.heavy-r.com/scr/5b/c9/de/5bc9dec6229db93_1.jpg could save 845B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.heavy-r.com/avt/default.jpg could save 842B (35% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cluster4b.heavy-r.com/scr/a4/f9/e7/a4f9e7f9d1ac05d_7.jpg could save 836B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cluster16a.heavy-r.com/scr/95/eb/40/95eb4067b4b5bc1_1.jpg could save 834B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cluster15a.heavy-r.com/scr/99/a9/33/99a933a2b295a30_1.jpg could save 774B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cluster17a.heavy-r.com/scr/84/5c/88/845c88db853716f_5.jpg could save 747B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://ads2.zeusclicks.com/images/control/tile/topmiddle.gif could save 720B (89% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://ads2.zeusclicks.com/images/control/tile/bottommiddle.gif could save 719B (89% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cluster10b.heavy-r.com/scr/61/e3/3b/61e33b008de18c9_8.jpg could save 709B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cluster4a.heavy-r.com/scr/a6/2d/1b/a62d1ba76c19989_6.jpg could save 683B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cluster15a.heavy-r.com/scr/16/e1/2f/16e12f0bb4cb558_1.jpg could save 648B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cluster5a.heavy-r.com/scr/90/4b/81/904b813db777ecf_4.jpg could save 635B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cluster15a.heavy-r.com/scr/c0/07/7e/c0077e7b90e1e4a_3.jpg could save 624B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cluster3a.heavy-r.com/scr/5e/13/1d/5e131d5671582a5_4.jpg could save 607B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cluster14a.heavy-r.com/scr/63/53/53/6353533fe87d9ab_1.jpg could save 598B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cluster13a.heavy-r.com/scr/88/dd/32/88dd32d9cdedeb4_1.jpg could save 591B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cluster3b.heavy-r.com/scr/cf/cf/b5/cfcfb5e3fd3a2d6_4.jpg could save 583B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cluster11b.heavy-r.com/scr/44/5c/80/445c801132849c7_1.jpg could save 568B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cluster2a.heavy-r.com/scr/f3/ab/7f/f3ab7ff831663de_1.jpg could save 558B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cluster12a.heavy-r.com/scr/f8/71/a4/f871a4d75cfa8f4_1.jpg could save 549B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cluster17b.heavy-r.com/scr/24/f1/94/24f1944c49a7f1a_5.jpg could save 548B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cluster1b.heavy-r.com/scr/6c/3d/08/6c3d08da5b155ca_1.jpg could save 535B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cluster17b.heavy-r.com/scr/54/92/75/5492754e9de1533_1.jpg could save 531B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cluster3a.heavy-r.com/scr/86/23/56/8623561e3de6297_4.jpg could save 531B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cluster13b.heavy-r.com/scr/2d/28/6d/2d286d3ac8fb518_1.jpg could save 530B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cluster12b.heavy-r.com/scr/95/98/87/959887967b33872_2.jpg could save 528B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cluster5a.heavy-r.com/scr/fd/8b/73/fd8b73b9304f6eb_2.jpg could save 522B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cluster3a.heavy-r.com/scr/ca/19/8a/ca198a0178d86b3_5.jpg could save 521B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cluster9a.heavy-r.com/scr/df/67/***/df67***0c6fcbb9c_1.jpg could save 513B (3% reduction).

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 898 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 375 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <a href="http://www.hea…424155***3.html" class="label search_2">*** teen shem…ntal1424155***3</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.hea…424211368.html" class="label search_1">*** teen shem…ntal1424211368</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.hea…inful8993.html" class="label search_1">***ia beast…cy painful8993</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.hea…211573912.html" class="label search_1">*** teen shem…l1421211573912</a> falls outside the viewport.

Reduce server response time

In our test, your server responded in 0.23 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 17KiB (80% reduction).

Compressing http://m.sancdn.net/imad/imad-san-mobile-v1.js?domain=camonster.com&tasktitle=&suffix=&p=heavyrnetwork&v=4108&AFNO=1-5127&UHNSMTY=303&volume=0&taskbar=0&chatWidth=300&chatHeight=100&chatWindow=1 could save 17KiB (80% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 7.1KiB (34% reduction).

Minifying http://m.sancdn.net/imad/imad-san-mobile-v1.js?domain=camonster.com&tasktitle=&suffix=&p=heavyrnetwork&v=4108&AFNO=1-5127&UHNSMTY=303&volume=0&taskbar=0&chatWidth=300&chatHeight=100&chatWindow=1 could save 7.1KiB (34% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.hea…/killer_clownz">killer_clo...</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/videos/featured/">1</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/videos/featured/1/">2</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.heavy-r.com/">Home</a> and 13 others are close to other tap targets.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.2KiB (9% reduction).

Minifying http://www.heavy-r.com/ could save 1.2KiB (9% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Vendor reliability:
Child safety:

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 04 Nov 2015 11:35:47 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d33111337073e28e551f67f78bc23948a144663***47; expires=Thu, 03-Nov-16 11:35:47 GMT; path=/; domain=.heavy-r.com; HttpOnly
Last-Modified: Wed, 04 Nov 2015 11:35:47 GMT
Cache-Control: no-cache, must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 24000477aa8b255b-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS norm.ns.cloudflare.com 3599
NS ivy.ns.cloudflare.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
Domain Age:
5 years 6 months 26 days  

whois lookup at whois.rrpproxy.net...
Domain Name: heavy-r.com
Registry Domain ID: 1591981517_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Registrar URL: http://www.leaseweb.com
Updated Date: 2013-10-07T23:39:02.0Z
Creation Date: 2010-04-08T16:26:23.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-04-08T16:26:23.0Z
Registrar: Key-Systems GmbH
Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.68949396850
Domain Status: ok http://www.icann.org/epp#ok
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: P. Zomers
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: Crt feixes 5
Registrant City: La Massana
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: AD400
Registrant Country: AD
Registrant Phone: +376.937220
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: P. Zomers
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: Crt feixes 5
Admin City: La Massana
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: AD400
Admin Country: AD
Admin Phone: +376.937220
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Luke Simon Walker
Tech Organization: LeaseWeb Global Services B.V.
Tech Street: Luttenbergweg 8
Tech City: Amsterdam
Tech Postal Code: 1101 EC
Tech State/Province: Noord Holland
Tech Country: NL
Tech Phone: +31.203160230
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ivy.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: norm.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-10-26T01:19:51.0Z <<<

Registry Billing ID:
Billing Name: Luke Simon Walker
Billing Organization: LeaseWeb Global Services B.V.
Billing Street: Luttenbergweg 8
Billing City: Amsterdam
Billing State/Province: Noord Holland
Billing Postal Code: 1101 EC
Billing Country: NL
Billing Phone: +31.203160230
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
; Please register your domains at; http://www.leaseweb.com
; For more information on Whois status codes,
; please visit http://www.icann.org/epp
; This data is provided by LeaseWeb Netherlands B. V.
; for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
; about or related to domain name registration records.
; LeaseWeb Netherlands B. V. does not guarantee its accuracy.
; By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
; only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
; use this data to
; 1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
; unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
; (spam); or
; 2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
; to this WHOIS server.
; These terms may be changed without prior notice.
; By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: HEAVY-R.COM
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Whois Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Referral URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Status: ok http://www.icann.org/epp#OK
Updated Date: 07-oct-2013
Creation Date: 08-apr-2010
Expiration Date: 08-apr-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 26 Oct 2015 01:19:39 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
heavy-r.com widget
Last update was 20 days ago
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.