Heavy-R.Com - Info

heavy r receives about 150,039 unique visitors and 769,701 (5.13 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,200.31/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $5,386,877.56. According to Alexa Traffic Rank heavy-r.com is ranked number 3,659 in the world and 0.0326% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, Europe and links to network IP address 141.101.120.204.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$5,386,877.56
Daily Revenue:
$1,200.31
Monthly Revenue:
$36,009.30
Yearly Revenue:
$438,113.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
150,039
Monthly Unique Visitors:
4,501,170
Daily Pageviews:
769,701 (5.13 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
3,659 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0326% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
507
Average Load Time:
(1551 ms) 51 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 20.2%17.9%3723
Japan 8.3%5.6%3163
United Kingdom 5.5%6.0%1887
France 5.3%9.0%1817
Germany 5.3%5.5%2545
India 3.8%3.4%8997
Italy 3.7%2.8%2291
Canada 3.5%2.6%2275
Netherlands 2.8%1.2%2281
Spain 2.3%2.6%3254
China 1.7%3.3%16356
Other 1.7%1.5%318
Belgium 1.6%0.6%1924
Australia 1.6%1.0%4039
Denmark 1.5%1.4%1143
Turkey 1.5%1.6%3453
Austria 1.5%1.4%1180
Mexico 1.5%1.0%4331
Pakistan 1.2%2.7%2372
Egypt 1.2%1.4%2591
Czech Republic 1.1%1.6%1397
Poland 1.1%1.3%5316
Thailand 1.1%0.9%3711
Sweden 1.1%1.1%2671
Finland 1.0%2.2%1411
Russia 0.9%0.6%22831
Romania 0.9%1.1%2152
Norway 0.9%0.9%2218
Other 0.9%0.6%980
Algeria 0.8%0.5%2344
Switzerland 0.8%1.5%1867
South Africa 0.8%1.7%3499
Greece 0.8%0.6%3779
Singapore 0.7%1.1%2650
Brazil 0.7%2.2%13975
Ireland 0.6%1.1%1938
Argentina 0.6%0.3%5430
Sri Lanka 0.6%0.7%1075
Malaysia 0.5%0.2%5945
Hungary 0.5%1.2%2002

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
heavy-r.com
99.84%99.90%5.52
OTHER
0%0.10%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
78,100,000
Google Indexed Pages:
422,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
78,081,087
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
462,996
Bing Backlinks:
73,575,834
Bing Indexed Pages:
442,882

Domain Overview

SEMrush heavy-r.com
Domain:
  heavy-r.com
Rank:
  2135
Organic Keywords:
  24,440
Organic Traffic:
  706,893
Organic Cost:
  $474,713.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  70
Facebook shares:
  1,793
Facebook comments:
  223
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  2,086
Tweets:
  1
Google +:
  57
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  154
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  70
Vendor reliability:
  70
Privacy:
  70
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
141.101.120.204
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
Europe
 

Other sites hosted on 141.101.120.204

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 22 Aug 2015 12:04:27 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=df0ee1c2f3c0ebd35adecf256f5ac47d71440245066; expires=Sun, 21-Aug-16 12:04:26 GMT; path=/; domain=.heavy-r.com; HttpOnly
Last-Modified: Sat, 22 Aug 2015 12:04:27 GMT
Cache-Control: no-cache, must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 219e70b434df258b-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 141.101.120.204 300
A 141.101.120.205 300
SOA 3600
Mname ivy.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2018897127
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX mailstore1.secureserver.net 300
MX smtp.secureserver.net 300
NS ivy.ns.cloudflare.com 2828
NS norm.ns.cloudflare.com 2828

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-04-08
Domain Age:
5 years 4 months 14 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rrpproxy.net...
Domain Name: heavy-r.com
Registry Domain ID: 1591981517_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Registrar URL: http://www.leaseweb.com
Updated Date: 2013-10-07T23:39:02.0Z
Creation Date: 2010-04-08T16:26:23.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-04-08T16:26:23.0Z
Registrar: Key-Systems GmbH
Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.68949396850
Domain Status: ok http://www.icann.org/epp#ok
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: P. Zomers
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: Crt feixes 5
Registrant City: La Massana
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: AD400
Registrant Country: AD
Registrant Phone: +376.937220
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: P. Zomers
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: Crt feixes 5
Admin City: La Massana
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: AD400
Admin Country: AD
Admin Phone: +376.937220
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Luke Simon Walker
Tech Organization: LeaseWeb Global Services B.V.
Tech Street: Luttenbergweg 8
Tech City: Amsterdam
Tech Postal Code: 1101 EC
Tech State/Province: Noord Holland
Tech Country: NL
Tech Phone: +31.0203160230
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ivy.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: norm.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-08-22T12:04:30.0Z <<<

Registry Billing ID:
Billing Name: Luke Simon Walker
Billing Organization: LeaseWeb Global Services B.V.
Billing Street: Luttenbergweg 8
Billing City: Amsterdam
Billing State/Province: Noord Holland
Billing Postal Code: 1101 EC
Billing Country: NL
Billing Phone: +31.0203160230
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
; Please register your domains at; http://www.leaseweb.com
; For more information on Whois status codes,
; please visit http://www.icann.org/epp
;
; This data is provided by LeaseWeb Netherlands B. V.
; for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
; about or related to domain name registration records.
; LeaseWeb Netherlands B. V. does not guarantee its accuracy.
; By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
; only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
; use this data to
; 1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
; unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
; (spam); or
; 2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
; to this WHOIS server.
; These terms may be changed without prior notice.
; By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: HEAVY-R.COM
Registrar: KEY-SYSTEMS GMBH
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Whois Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Referral URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Name Server: IVY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: NORM.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: ok http://www.icann.org/epp#OK
Updated Date: 07-oct-2013
Creation Date: 08-apr-2010
Expiration Date: 08-apr-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 22 Aug 2015 12:04:15 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
heavy-r.com widget
Last update was 5 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.